Chris Mayeu, President
Term: 05/02/2020 – 05/04/2024

Gina Angulo, Vice President
Term: 05/07/2022 – 05/02/2026

George Peckham, Secretary
Term: 05/02/2022 – 05/04/2024

Rose Mary Bundscho, Assistant Secretary
Term: 05/07/2022 – 05/02/2022